Skip to end of metadata
Go to start of metadata
Icon

This page is missing version information. The stats displayed on this page could be out of date.

ShipRoleRaceHullMax ShieldGunsSpeedAcc.BoostTravelYawPitchRollStorageCrew
DiscovererScoutA-ARG140014112321169256744926762,385,95403
EclipseHeavy FighterA-ARG4000282242151271722301463,759,281,63204
EliteInterceptorA-ARG1800141112441421952341587,881,6112,61503
NovaFighterA-ARG3100141122791632234391084,378,31082404
QuasarHeavy FighterA-ARG1700141142291531831320463,358,881,11903
PulsarHeavy FighterA-ANT1900141162792022228389966.461.785.11504
BuzzardFighterT-TEL4100310431951191563273662,157,779,63004
FalconFighterT-TEL3900310422521282020353572,867,693,33404
GuillemotScoutT-TEL2300155213172102538444250,446,964,79604
KestralScoutT-TEL2500155213061572445427865,460,883,87604
BuzzardFighterT-MIN5000  3       3603
FalconFighterT-MIN4600310422401071916335363,55981,44083
GuillemotScoutT-MIN2700155212821752258395244,441,256,911523
KestrelScoutT-MIN3100155212901312320406058,454,374,99123
PegasusScoutP-PAR1300127015082874063660270,865,890,74403
PerseusFighterP-PAR370012702414213331253827569,896,22404
TheseusFighterP-PAR4200 3       2704
PegasusScoutP-HOP1600127014802393837623663,659,181,65282
PerseusFighterP-HOP4400127023931783144510965,66184,12883
TheseusFighterP-HOP5000127032401051918311659,955,776,8324

3

(Ship stats are based on best Allround Thrusters, and the hull's best racial engines and shields.)

Common storage stats:

  • Missiles x 20
  • Deployables x 50
  • Countermeasures x 4

2 Comments

  1. Anonymous

    Ares and Nodan are missing. Some of the stats look off too compared to the in game Encyclopedia. Not sure which to believe. 

    1. All stats are based on the in-game encyclopedia at the time of writing.

      Please correct any inconsistencies here when you see them (no login required).

Write a comment…